Presentatie afbeelding
Verstrekte bouwvergunningen nieuwbouw
(geschatte) Bouwvergunningen nieuwbouw woningen
Januari 2012480
Februari 2012518
Maart 2012503
April 2012494
Mei 2012600
Juni 2012606
Juli 2012537
Augustus 2012419
September 2012416
Oktober 2012480
November 2012483
December 2012397
Januari 2013368
Februari 2013419
Maart 2013374
April 2013376
Mei 2013425
Juni 2013345
Juli 2013406
Augustus 2013333
September 2013393
Oktober 2013477
November 2013399
December 2013360
Januari 2014423
Februari 2014445
Maart 2014548
April 2014531
Mei 2014510
Juni 2014550
Juli 2014679
Augustus 2014474
September 2014649
Oktober 2014577
November 2014571
December 2014671
Januari 2015753
Februari 20151.193
Maart 2015982
April 2015734
Mei 2015568
Juni 2015604
Juli 2015632
Augustus 2015492
September 2015741
Oktober 2015626
November 2015648
December 2015758
Januari 2016679
Februari 2016780
Maart 2016792
April 2016770
Mei 2016781
Juni 2016838
Juli 2016878
Augustus 2016752
September 2016975
Oktober 2016800
November 2016910
December 2016938
Januari 2017941
Februari 2017975
Maart 20171.083
April 2017956
Mei 20171.107
Juni 20171.039
Juli 20171.109
Augustus 2017984
September 20171.105
Oktober 2017971
November 20171.007
December 2017897
Januari 2018894
Februari 2018935
Maart 20181.079
April 2018933
Mei 2018970
Juni 20181.009
Juli 20181.021
Augustus 2018908
September 20181.015
Eenheid: aantal
Bron: CBS - Bouwkosten