Presentatie afbeelding
Krapte indicator - Provincies
Q1 2012Q1 2014Q1 2016Q1 2018
Groningen11,89,44,62,4
Friesland12,89,55,22,2
Drenthe12,410,85,62,3
Overijssel8,77,04,31,7
Flevoland12,38,13,91,3
Gelderland11,59,14,41,7
Utrecht7,45,72,21,0
Noord-Holland7,45,32,10,9
Zuid-Holland8,06,62,91,1
Zeeland9,17,95,32,7
Noord-Brabant10,17,74,31,7
Limburg9,98,45,32,3
Eenheid: ratio
Bron: ABF - ABF Research